go4dance / Standard / über 30 / Breitensport - 3 Tänze WTWW / 1. Runde
Wien / 05.04.2013 / Aktiv - TSC
Datum: | 05.04.2013 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | über 30 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Clublokal des TSC Aktiv |
Bezeichnung: | go4dance |
Veranstalter: | Aktiv - TSC |
Organisator: | Aktiv - TSC |
Turnierleiter: | Johanna Wurz-Breitenfelder, Wien |
Beisitzer: | Roman Souczek / Wien |
Doris Richter / Wien | |
EDV-Support: | EDV-Support Team Richter |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Matthias Bock |
B | Pia Engelmayer, Wien |
C | Guenther Nowak, Wien |
D | Wolfgang Raab, Wien |
E | Agnes Schneider, Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | |||||
7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
13 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
18 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||
7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
10 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||||
13 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
18 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
10 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
13 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
22 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | X | 3. | Igor Jucha / Ludmila Juchova | |
7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 3 | X | 1. | Helmut Katits / Maria Katits | |
10 | 6 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 17 | X | 6. | Juraj Krajcovic / Silvia Bobocka | |
13 | 5 | 6 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 16 | X | 5. | Miroslav Medved / Gabriela Machanova | |
18 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 6 | X | 2. | Ernst Schlossnickel / Regina Schlossnickel | |
22 | 4 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 4. | Rudolf Wolf / Hanna Holkup |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Matthias Bock |
B Pia Engelmayer, Wien |
C Guenther Nowak, Wien |
D Wolfgang Raab, Wien |
E Agnes Schneider, Wien |
|