Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / S / 2. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2013 / Casino - Wien - UTSK
Datum: | 09.03.2013 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | Oberpullendorf 2013 |
Veranstalter: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Organisator: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, E. Schmidt, A. May / Wien |
Beisitzer: | OPD-Team |
OPD-Team | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 8 | |||
A | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
B | Bernhard Maier, Linz | ||
C | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
D | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling | ||
E | Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
321 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3(11) | 5 | |||||
323 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
325 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3(10) | 4 | |||||
330 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | |||||
331 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
332 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
321 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3(9) | 4 | |||||
323 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
325 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | |||||
330 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
331 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3(5) | 3 | |||||
332 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
321 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3(9) | 4 | |||||
323 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
325 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3(11) | 5 | |||||
330 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||||
331 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | |||||
332 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
321 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | |||||
323 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
325 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | |||||
330 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
331 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
332 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
321 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | |||||
323 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
325 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
330 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3(5) | 2 | |||||
331 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3(4) | 1 | |||||
332 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
321 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 25 | X | 5. | Ádám Farkas / Petra Laskovics | |
323 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 26 | X | 6. | Thomas Gruber / Laura Puchtler | |
325 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 4. | Andreas Hörmann / Barbara Westermayer | |
330 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | > | 2. | Andreas Schneeweiss / Helene Buchner | |
331 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 3. | Erik Steiner / Manuela Strubreither | |
332 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 9 | > | 1. | Peter Szantho / Szilvia Juhasz |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
321 | -- | ||||||||||
323 | -- | ||||||||||
325 | -- | ||||||||||
330 | 1 (1) | ||||||||||
331 | -- | ||||||||||
332 | 3 (3) |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
321 | -- | |||||||||
323 | -- | |||||||||
325 | -- | |||||||||
330 | -- | |||||||||
331 | -- | |||||||||
332 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Christian Krenthaller, Wien |
B Bernhard Maier, Linz |
C Beate Pauritsch, Graz |
D Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
E Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich |
|