Bewertungsturnier / Latein / Allg. Klasse / S / 1. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2013 / Casino - Wien - UTSK
Datum: | 09.03.2013 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Allg. Klasse Latein |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | Oberpullendorf 2013 |
Veranstalter: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Organisator: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, E. Schmidt, A. May / Wien |
Beisitzer: | OPD-Team |
OPD-Team | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 8 | |||
A | Christian Krenthaller, Wien | ||
B | Bernhard Maier, Linz | ||
C | Beate Pauritsch, Graz | ||
D | Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling | ||
E | Simon Schmidt, Niederösterreich |
Startnummer --> | 321 | 323 | 325 | 326 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 335 |
Christian Krenthaller | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Bernhard Maier | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Beate Pauritsch | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Jive | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Wolfgang Pribil | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
Samba | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Simon Schmidt | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
Samba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
Cha Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Rumba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Paso Doble | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
Jive | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Summe der Marks | 20 | 18 | 20 | 9 | 25 | 21 | 21 | 16 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | x | x | x | 8 | x | x | x | 7 |
Startnummer --> | 321 | 323 | 325 | 326 | 330 | 331 | 332 | 335 |
Teilnehmer: | |
321 | Ádám Farkas - Petra Laskovics |
323 | Thomas Gruber - Laura Puchtler |
325 | Andreas Hörmann - Barbara Westermayer |
326 | Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster |
330 | Andreas Schneeweiss - Helene Buchner |
331 | Erik Steiner - Manuela Strubreither |
332 | Peter Szantho - Szilvia Juhasz |
335 | Donald Wolf - Beate Frey |
|