Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Junioren / C / 2. Runde
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2013 / Casino - Wien - UTSK
Datum: | 09.03.2013 |
Ort: | Oberpullendorf |
Bewerb: | Junioren Standard |
Austragungsort: | Sporthotel Kurz |
Bezeichnung: | Oberpullendorf 2013 |
Veranstalter: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Organisator: | Casino - Wien - UTSK |
Turnierleiter: | D. Furtenbacher, E. Schmidt, A. May / Wien |
Beisitzer: | OPD-Team |
OPD-Team | |
EDV-Support: | Karl Weißl & Team |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
Panel 13 | |||
A | Ingrid Fussek, Wien | ||
B | Helmut Hanke, Österreich | ||
C | Henriette Lovas, Ungarn | ||
D | Anton Max, Klosterneuburg | ||
E | Siret Siilak, Graz |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
31 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
33 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
36 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | |||||
37 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
39 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
31 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
33 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
36 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
37 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
39 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
26 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3(4) | 1 | |||||
31 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
33 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
36 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3(8) | 4 | |||||
37 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3(8) | 3 | |||||
39 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3(5) | 2 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
31 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
33 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
36 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
37 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
39 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
26 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
31 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||
33 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3(8) | 5 | |||||
36 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||
37 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
39 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3(7) | 4 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Rares Banu / Janine Lackner | |
31 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 30 | X | 6. | André Petermichl / Maria Haidn | |
33 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 5. | Dominik Pöcho / Selina Haider | |
36 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 19 | X | 4. | Raphael Resch / Ilena Steinkellner | |
37 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 3. | Bernhard Schimkowitsch / Andrijana Radojkovic | |
39 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 13 | X | 2. | Martin Varga / Dalma Gróf |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
26 | -- | ||||||||||
31 | -- | ||||||||||
33 | -- | ||||||||||
36 | -- | ||||||||||
37 | -- | ||||||||||
39 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
26 | -- | ||||||||||
31 | -- | ||||||||||
33 | -- | ||||||||||
36 | -- | ||||||||||
37 | -- | ||||||||||
39 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Ingrid Fussek, Wien |
B Helmut Hanke, Österreich |
C Henriette Lovas, Ungarn |
D Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
E Siret Siilak, Graz |
|