Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 55 / A / 2. Runde
Hohenweiler / 22.01.2011 / TSC Aristocats Bregenz
Datum: | 22.01.2011 |
Ort: | Hohenweiler |
Bewerb: | über 55 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Hokus Hohenweiler |
Bezeichnung: | WestDance |
Veranstalter: | TSC Aristocats Bregenz |
Organisator: | TSC Aristocats Bregenz |
Turnierleiter: | Eugen Spiegel |
Beisitzer: | Martin Sohler |
Astrid Sohler |
Wertungsrichter
A | Konrad Beck, Deutschland |
B | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
C | Ernst Schmid, Wien |
D | Daniela Seidel, Deutschland |
E | Daniel Steinmann, Schweiz |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
61 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 3(12) | 5 | |||||
62 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4(14) | 4 | |||||
65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
66 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4(12) | 3 | |||||
67 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3(13) | 6 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
61 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
62 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
66 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||
67 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Wiener Walzer
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | |||||
61 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3(11) | 5 | |||||
62 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
65 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||
66 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | |||||
67 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3(12) | 6 |
Slowfox
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||||
61 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
62 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | |||||
65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||
66 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | |||||
67 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
33 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
61 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | |||||
62 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | |||||
65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||
66 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | |||||
67 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
33 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 11 | X | 2. | Josef Broz / Irmgard Broz | |
61 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 5. | Lothar Brandstötter / Andrea Steindl | |
62 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 4. | Helmut Gütle / Cornelia Müller | |
65 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Günter Sallaberger / Beate Honer | |
66 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 3. | Georg Schwab / Barbara Schwab | |
67 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | 29 | X | 6. | Günter Rohr / Sonja Rohr |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
33 | -- | ||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||
62 | -- | ||||||||||
65 | -- | ||||||||||
66 | -- | ||||||||||
67 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
33 | -- | ||||||||||
61 | -- | ||||||||||
62 | -- | ||||||||||
65 | -- | ||||||||||
66 | -- | ||||||||||
67 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Konrad Beck, Deutschland |
B Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
C Ernst Schmid, Wien |
D Daniela Seidel, Deutschland |
E Daniel Steinmann, Schweiz |
|