Bewertungsturnier / Standard / über 55 / A / 1. Runde
Hohenweiler / 22.01.2011 / TSC Aristocats Bregenz
Datum: | 22.01.2011 |
Ort: | Hohenweiler |
Bewerb: | über 55 Standard |
Austragungsort: | Hokus Hohenweiler |
Bezeichnung: | WestDance |
Veranstalter: | TSC Aristocats Bregenz |
Organisator: | TSC Aristocats Bregenz |
Turnierleiter: | Eugen Spiegel |
Beisitzer: | Martin Sohler |
Astrid Sohler |
Wertungsrichter
A | Konrad Beck, Deutschland |
B | Katharina Maier, Oberösterreich |
C | Ernst Schmid, Wien |
D | Daniela Seidel, Deutschland |
E | Daniel Steinmann, Schweiz |
Startnummer --> | 33 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 |
Konrad Beck | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Katharina Maier | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ernst Schmid | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Daniela Seidel | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Daniel Steinmann | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
Langsamer Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tango | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wiener Walzer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Slowfox | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Quickstep | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Summe der Marks | 22 | 20 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 23 | 22 |
Aufstieg oder Plazierung | x | x | x | 8 | 7 | x | x | x |
Startnummer --> | 33 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 |
Teilnehmer: | |
33 | Josef Broz - Irmgard Broz |
61 | Lothar Brandstötter - Andrea Steindl |
62 | Helmut Gütle - Cornelia Müller |
63 | Karl Hengl - Sylvia Knapp |
64 | Günter Denk - Regina Graf |
65 | Günter Sallaberger - Beate Honer |
66 | Georg Schwab - Barbara Schwab |
67 | Günter Rohr - Sonja Rohr |
|