Equality-Turnier / Standard / Frauen / B / 2. Runde
1230 Wien, Liesingerplatz 3 / 28.09.2013 / Sista Dance
Datum: | 28.09.2013 |
Ort: | 1230 Wien, Liesingerplatz 3 |
Bewerb: | Frauen Standard |
Austragungsort: | Haus Muskath |
Bezeichnung: | Vienna Dance Contest |
Veranstalter: | Sista Dance |
Organisator: | Sista Dance |
Turnierleiter: | Thomas Marter / Erwin Hoyer |
Beisitzer: | Ralf Schiller |
EDV-Support: | Team Richter |
Wertungsrichter
A | Peter Erlbeck, Wien |
B | Tibor Kocsis, Slowakei |
C | David Lettner, Oberösterreich |
D | Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
E | Margaryta Vyshetravska, Ungarn |
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
150 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | |||||
158 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | |||||
169 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
170 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3(5) | 2 | |||||
178 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3(6) | 3 | |||||
179 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
150 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3(7) | 4 | |||||
158 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
169 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3(6) | 2 | |||||
170 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
178 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3(7) | 3 | |||||
179 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Slow Foxtrot
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
150 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 4 | |||||
158 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
169 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
170 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||
178 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
179 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
150 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3(7) | 5 | |||||
158 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | |||||
169 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | |||||
170 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | |||||
178 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | |||||
179 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3(10) | 6 |
Regeln 1 - 9
LW | T | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
150 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 14 | X | 4. | Dorothea Arning / Almut Freund | |
158 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 19 | X | 5. | Helene Grob / Judith Wildi | |
169 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 10 | X | 2. | Inge Massopust / Julia Massopust | |
170 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Miriam Meister / Angela Pikarski | |
178 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 3. | Tori Settle / Yvonne Settle | |
179 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | . | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 6. | Antje Waehner / Katrin Stade |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||||||
150 | -- | ||||||||||
158 | -- | ||||||||||
169 | -- | ||||||||||
170 | -- | ||||||||||
178 | -- | ||||||||||
179 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 |
150 | -- | |||||||||
158 | -- | |||||||||
169 | -- | |||||||||
170 | -- | |||||||||
178 | -- | |||||||||
179 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Peter Erlbeck, Wien |
B Tibor Kocsis, Slowakei |
C David Lettner, Oberösterreich |
D Siegfried Schellander, St. Veit |
E Margaryta Vyshetravska, Ungarn |
|