/ Latin / Adult / A - Woman / 1. round
Wien / 26.09.2009 / VDC
Date: | 26.09.2009 |
City: | Wien |
Competition: | Adult Latin |
Place of competition: | HdB Liesing |
Description: | Vienna Dance Contest |
Organizer: | VDC |
Organizer: | VDC |
Master of ceremony: | E. Schmid / E. Hoyer / P. Steinerberger |
Assessors: | Andrzej Selerowicz |
Rudolf Grad und Team | |
Scrutineer: | Karl Weißl |
Adjudicators
Panel 3 | |||
A | Regina Gombar, Austria | ||
B | Alexander Raith, Germany | ||
C | Siegfried Schellander, Austria | ||
D | Peter Steinerberger, Austria | ||
E | Kriszta Szaka, Hungary | ||
F | Johanna Wurz, Austria | ||
G | Margit Schmid, Austria |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
32 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
33 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
37 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | ||||
38 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
Cha Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
32 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
33 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||
34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
37 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5(11) | 2 | ||||
38 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 5(13) | 3 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
32 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||
33 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | ||||
34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
37 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
38 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
32 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
33 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | ||||
34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||
37 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4(9) | 3 | ||||
38 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4(12) | 4 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
32 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
33 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 4 | ||||
34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | ||||
37 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||||
38 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
Rules 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
32 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 24 | X | 5. | Felicia Engler / Nora Folkmann | |
33 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 19 | X | 4. | Ulrike Hesselbarth / Claudia Neidig | |
34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 5 | X | 1. | Agnes Christine Schneider / Helga Eberherr | |
37 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 2. | Margarita Vyshetravskaya / Maria Füzes | |
38 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 3. | Roswitha Wetschka / Del Plasse |
Rule 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||
34 | -- | |||||||||
37 | -- | |||||||||
38 | -- |
Rule 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
32 | -- | |||||||||
33 | -- | |||||||||
34 | -- | |||||||||
37 | -- | |||||||||
38 | -- |
Adjudicators |
A Regina Gombar, Austria |
B Alexander Raith, Germany |
C Siegfried Schellander, Austria |
D Peter Steinerberger, Austria |
E Kriszta Szaka, Hungary |
F Johanna Wurz, Austria |
G Margit Schmid, Austria |
|