Bundesländercup / Latein / über 30 / C / 1. Runde
Wien / 10.05.2009 / WTSV
Datum: | 10.05.2009 |
Ort: | Wien |
Bewerb: | über 30 Latein |
Austragungsort: | Wiener Stadthalle, Halle B |
Bezeichnung: | Bundesländercup |
Veranstalter: | WTSV |
Organisator: | WTSV |
Turnierleiter: | Hermann Götz |
Beisitzer: | H. Götz, I. Mayer |
K. Dvorak, I. Fussek | |
Chairman: |
Wertungsrichter
A | Florian Gschaider, Elixhausen |
B | Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
C | Peter Pfluger, Kottingbrunn |
D | Otmar Rehak, Graz |
E | DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
F | Ernst Schmid, Wien |
G | Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
127 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | ||
131 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||
132 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
127 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
131 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | ||
132 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
127 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||
131 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
132 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
127 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
131 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | ||
132 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||
127 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||
131 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 3 | ||
132 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 |
Regeln 1 - 9
S | CC | R | PD | J | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
127 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 7 | X | 1. | Walter Holub / Justyna Ciesla | |
131 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 3. | Thomas Niedermayer / Erika Scheck | |
132 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 11 | X | 2. | Roman Souczek / Monika Souczek |
Regel 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | ||||||
127 | -- | |||||||
131 | -- | |||||||
132 | -- |
Regel 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 |
127 | -- | ||||||
131 | -- | ||||||
132 | -- |
Wertungsrichter |
A Florian Gschaider, Elixhausen |
B Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
C Peter Pfluger, Kottingbrunn |
D Otmar Rehak, Graz |
E DI Herbert Schlossnikl, Krems/Wien |
F Ernst Schmid, Wien |
G Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien |
|