Vienna Dance Concourse / Standard / Super-Seniors / open / Small Final
Vienna / 05.04.2009 / Organisationsverein Tanzsport
Date: | 05.04.2009 |
City: | Vienna |
Competition: | Super-Seniors Standard |
Place of competition: | Vienna City Hall |
Description: | Vienna Dance Concourse 2009 |
Organizer: | Organisationsverein Tanzsport |
Organizer: | Organisationsverein Tanzsport |
Master of ceremony: | A. May, J. Wurz, N. Ritschel, E. Schmid |
Assessors: | Peter Petz, Doris Gloggnitzer |
Ingrid Mayer, Margit Schmid | |
Scrutineer: | Karl Weißl |
Chairman: | Wolfgang Eliasch / Austria |
Adjudicators
Panel 1 | |||
A | Alenka Bohak, Slovenia | ||
B | Aniko Borsos, Hungary | ||
C | Milka Camdzic, Croatia | ||
D | Andrea Garcia Lopez, Germany | ||
E | Hermann Götz, Austria | ||
F | Peter Pfluger, Austria | ||
G | Milan Stiavnicky, Slovakia | ||
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
9 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
19 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 5 | ||||
21 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||||
53 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
9 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | ||||
19 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | ||||
21 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
53 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
Viennese Waltz
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||
17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5(12) | 3 | ||||
19 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | ||||
21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5(11) | 2 | ||||
53 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 5 |
Foxtrot
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||||
17 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
19 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||||
21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | ||||
53 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||
9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | ||||
17 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | ||||
19 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 3 | ||||
21 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | ||||
53 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Rules 1 - 9
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | . | . | . | . | . | ||||||
9 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | . | . | . | . | . | 8 | X | 6. | Hans-Jürgen Grubert / Elisabeth Grubert | |
17 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | . | . | . | . | . | 15 | X | 8. | Tage Samuelsson / Stella Samuelsson | |
19 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | . | . | . | . | . | 19 | X | 9. | Peter Skoupy / Silvia Bojer | |
21 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | . | . | . | . | . | 12 | X | 7. | Ottfried Vilich / Helga Vilich | |
53 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | . | . | . | . | . | 21 | X | 10. | Eduard Gaiser / Myrtha Lienhard |
Rule 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
9 | -- | |||||||||
17 | -- | |||||||||
19 | -- | |||||||||
21 | -- | |||||||||
53 | -- |
Rule 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | ||||||
9 | -- | |||||||||
17 | -- | |||||||||
19 | -- | |||||||||
21 | -- | |||||||||
53 | -- |
Adjudicators |
A Alenka Bohak, Slovenia |
B Aniko Borsos, Hungary |
C Milka Camdzic, Croatia |
D Andrea Garcia Lopez, Germany |
E Hermann Götz, Austria |
F Peter Pfluger, Austria |
G Milan Stiavnicky, Slovakia |
|