Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
2
|
Karin Erhart - Andrea Tano, Resis.danse Wien
(Österreich)
|
2.
|
3
|
Reka Füleki - Beatrix Rencsisovszki, Atlasz Sc, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
4
|
Cornelia Wagner - Kerstin Kallmann, pinkballroom, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
7
|
Jana Klein - Barbara Koch, TTC Gelb-Weiss Hannover
(Deutschland)
|
5.
|
8
|
Heidrun Kling - Heike Hämmerer, TSG Fürth
(Deutschland)
|
6.
|
1
|
Miriam Andeweg - Christel Andeweg, Cultura, Rotterdam
(Niederlande)
|
7.
|
10
|
Mary Matthews - Carley Haslam
(England)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
10
|
Mary Matthews - Carley Haslam
(England)
|
2.
|
12
|
Veronika Frank - Barbara Zajic, Tanzsportakademie Wien
(Österreich)
|
3.
|
6
|
Almut Freund - Dorothea Arning, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
9
|
Tori Leach - Yvonne Settle, Central London Dance
(England)
|
5.
|
15
|
Helene Grob - Judith Wildi, GayDance, Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
6.
|
11
|
Jacky Appleton - Mary Logan, Pink Jukebox London
(England)
|
7.
|
14
|
Raphaela Grabmayr - Helga Eberherr, Labi Academy, Wien
(Österreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
14
|
Raphaela Grabmayr - Helga Eberherr, Labi Academy, Wien
(Österreich)
|
2.
|
18
|
Brigitte Schiewe - Ulrike Berninger, TSG Fürth
(Deutschland)
|
3.
|
21
|
Pian Tollan - Charlotte Bergmann Johansen, PanDans
(Dänemark)
|
4.
|
16
|
Katalin Lanyi - Beata Seregely, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
17
|
Tarja Marks - Elke Bömerl, L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V., München
(Deutschland)
|
6.
|
19
|
Yvonne Speckenmeyer - Cordula Heering, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
7.
|
24
|
Heike Bahr - Regina Boss, Schwarz Weiß Club Esslingen
(Deutschland)
|
2. Runde
|
8.
|
22
|
Lisbeth Tong - Jette Madsen, Pandans, Copenhagen
(Dänemark)
|
9.
|
5
|
Joan Conroy - Maria Wiemers, Sydney
(Australien)
|
10.
|
29
|
Jona Solomon - Monika Gritsch, Resisdanse Wien
(Österreich)
|
11.
|
27
|
Uschi Plath - Chris Schulz, L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München / D
(Deutschland)
|
12.
|
25
|
Romana Hagyo - Julia Fent, Resis.danse Wien
(Österreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
34
|
Pascal Herrbach - Gergely Darabos, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
2.
|
30
|
Csaba Csetneki - Balazs Gati, Eklektika Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
32
|
Alexander Diener - Ralf Stark, TSC Rot Weiß Lorsch
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
31
|
Jean-Marie Cuelenaere - Markus Merz, Tanzsportclub Rot-Weiß-Blau Lu
(Luxemburg)
|
5.
|
37
|
Stefan Huch - Thorsten Reulen, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
6.
|
36
|
Hans Hofstee - Christian Pohl, TSC Greven
(Niederlande)
|
7.
|
35
|
Sören Stauffer-Kruse - Bradley Stauffer-Kruse, London
(England)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
35
|
Sören Stauffer-Kruse - Bradley Stauffer-Kruse, London
(England)
|
2.
|
33
|
Niels Hartvigson - Patrick Andresén, PanDans
(Dänemark)
|
3.
|
39
|
Franz Lorenz - Frank Hillwig, TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
41
|
Frank Schnur - Arne Kapteina, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
5.
|
40
|
Norbert Mayr - Thomas Heidl, L.U.S.T. e.V. München
(Deutschland)
|
6.
|
42
|
Andreas Moore - Robert Seidler, L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V., München
(Deutschland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
50
|
Roswitha Wetschka - Del Plasse, London
(Österreich)
|
2.
|
53
|
Maria Füzes - Margarita Vyshnetravskaya, Gemini
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
48
|
Reka Füleki - Beatrix Rencsisovszki, Atlasz Sc, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
47
|
Felicia Engler - Nora Folkmann, Casablanca Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
49
|
Tone Glomstein - Linnea Nilsson, PanDans Copenhagen
(Norwegen)
|
6.
|
52
|
Almut Freund - Dorothea Arning, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
70
|
Pascal Herrbach - Gergely Darabos, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
2.
|
65
|
Csaba Csetneki - Balazs Gati, Eklektika Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
67
|
Alexander Diener - Ralf Stark, TSC Rot Weiß Lorsch
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
75
|
Cornelia Wagner - Kerstin Kallmann, pinkballroom, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
5.
|
68
|
Reka Füleki - Beatrix Rencsisovszki, Atlasz Sc, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
6.
|
92
|
Thorsten Reulen - Stefan Huch, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
2. Runde
|
7.
- 11.
|
66
|
Jean-Marie Cuelenaere - Markus Merz, Tanzsportclub Rot-Weiß-Blau Lu
(Luxemburg)
|
7.
- 11.
|
69
|
Niels Hartvigson - Patrick Andresén, PanDans
(Dänemark)
|
7.
- 11.
|
71
|
Hans Hofstee - Christian Pohl, TSC Greven
(Niederlande)
|
7.
- 11.
|
73
|
Heidrun Kling - Heike Hämmerer, TSG Fürth
(Deutschland)
|
7.
- 11.
|
96
|
Sören Stauffer-Kruse - Bradley Stauffer-Kruse, Central London Dance
(England)
|
12.
- 13.
|
72
|
Jana Klein - Barbara Koch, TTC Gelb-Weiss Hannover
(Deutschland)
|
12.
- 13.
|
74
|
Mary Matthews - Carley Haslam
(England)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
85
|
Franz Lorenz - Frank Hillwig, TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim
(Deutschland)
|
15.
|
87
|
Frank Schnur - Arne Kapteina, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. Runde
|
1.
|
85
|
Franz Lorenz - Frank Hillwig, TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim
(Deutschland)
|
2.
|
87
|
Frank Schnur - Arne Kapteina, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
3.
|
97
|
Roswitha Wetschka - Sabine Wortmann
(Österreich)
|
4.
|
86
|
Brigitte Schiewe - Ulrike Berninger, TSG Fürth
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
89
|
Pian Tollan - Charlotte Bergmann Johansen, PanDans
(Dänemark)
|
6.
|
78
|
Ludwig Becker - Joachim Hack, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
7.
|
81
|
Raphaela Grabmayr - Helga Eberherr, Labi Academy, Wien
(Österreich)
|
2. Runde
|
8.
|
95
|
Bas Gill - Martijn Diependaal, Stichting Amsterdanst
(Niederlande)
|
9.
- 10.
|
84
|
Katalin Lanyi - Beata Seregely, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
9.
- 10.
|
90
|
Lisbeth Tong - Jette Madsen, Pandans, Copenhagen
(Dänemark)
|
11.
- 13.
|
80
|
Joan Conroy - Maria Wiemers, Sydney
(Australien)
|
11.
- 13.
|
82
|
Helene Grob - Judith Wildi, GayDance, Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
11.
- 13.
|
93
|
Hilde Jawad-Estrak - Susen Rumposch, Berlin, Wien
(Österreich)
|
1. Runde
|
14.
|
76
|
Angelina Brunone - Sabine Keldenich, Seitenwechsel Köln
(Deutschland)
|
15.
|
91
|
Susanne Wolf - Bettina Jaeger, Ulm
(Deutschland)
|
16.
- 17.
|
79
|
Denise Bisang - Manuela Moser, time2dance, gaydancers Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
16.
- 17.
|
88
|
Kathrin Spicher - Karin Cagnazzo, Gaydance Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
- 2.
|
30
|
Csaba Csetneki - Balazs Gati, Eklektika Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
1.
- 2.
|
34
|
Pascal Herrbach - Gergely Darabos, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
3.
|
32
|
Alexander Diener - Ralf Stark, TSC Rot Weiß Lorsch
(Deutschland)
|
4.
- 5.
|
36
|
Hans Hofstee - Christian Pohl, TSC Greven
(Niederlande)
|
4.
- 5.
|
37
|
Stefan Huch - Thorsten Reulen, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
6.
|
31
|
Jean-Marie Cuelenaere - Markus Merz, Tanzsportclub Rot-Weiß-Blau Lu
(Luxemburg)
|
7.
|
35
|
Sören Stauffer-Kruse - Bradley Stauffer-Kruse, London
(England)
|
8.
|
33
|
Niels Hartvigson - Patrick Andresén, PanDans
(Dänemark)
|
9.
|
39
|
Franz Lorenz - Frank Hillwig, TSC Rot-Weiß Rüsselsheim
(Deutschland)
|
10.
|
41
|
Frank Schnur - Arne Kapteina, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
11.
|
40
|
Norbert Mayr - Thomas Heidl, L.U.S.T. e.V. München
(Deutschland)
|
12.
|
42
|
Andreas Moore - Robert Seidler, L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V., München
(Deutschland)
|
13.
- 14.
|
38
|
Ludwig Becker - Joachim Hack, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
13.
- 14.
|
43
|
Johannes Schrattenholzer - Werner Mayrhofer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Österreich)
|
15.
|
44
|
Imre Zsoldos - Pongor Gabor, Gemini Dance Club Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
4
|
Cornelia Wagner - Kerstin Kallmann, pinkballroom, Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
2.
|
2
|
Karin Erhart - Andrea Tano, Resis.danse Wien
(Österreich)
|
3.
- 5.
|
3
|
Reka Füleki - Beatrix Rencsisovszki, Atlasz Sc, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
3.
- 5.
|
7
|
Jana Klein - Barbara Koch, TTC Gelb-Weiss Hannover
(Deutschland)
|
3.
- 5.
|
8
|
Heidrun Kling - Heike Hämmerer, TSG Fürth
(Deutschland)
|
6.
|
1
|
Miriam Andeweg - Christel Andeweg, Cultura, Rotterdam
(Niederlande)
|
7.
|
6
|
Almut Freund - Dorothea Arning, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
8.
|
12
|
Veronika Frank - Barbara Zajic, Tanzsportakademie Wien
(Österreich)
|
9.
|
9
|
Tori Leach - Yvonne Settle, Central London Dance
(England)
|
10.
|
10
|
Mary Matthews - Carley Haslam
(England)
|
11.
|
11
|
Jacky Appleton - Mary Logan, Pink Jukebox London
(England)
|
12.
|
15
|
Helene Grob - Judith Wildi, GayDance, Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
13.
- 14.
|
5
|
Joan Conroy - Maria Wiemers, Sydney
(Australien)
|
13.
- 14.
|
14
|
Raphaela Grabmayr - Helga Eberherr, Labi Academy, Wien
(Österreich)
|
15.
|
21
|
Pian Tollan - Charlotte Bergmann Johansen, PanDans
(Dänemark)
|
16.
|
18
|
Brigitte Schiewe - Ulrike Berninger, TSG Fürth
(Deutschland)
|
17.
- 18.
|
17
|
Tarja Marks - Elke Bömerl, L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V., München
(Deutschland)
|
17.
- 18.
|
22
|
Lisbeth Tong - Jette Madsen, Pandans, Copenhagen
(Dänemark)
|
19.
- 20.
|
16
|
Katalin Lanyi - Beata Seregely, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
19.
- 20.
|
25
|
Romana Hagyo - Julia Fent, Resis.danse Wien
(Österreich)
|
21.
|
19
|
Yvonne Speckenmeyer - Cordula Heering, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
22.
- 23.
|
24
|
Heike Bahr - Regina Boss, Schwarz Weiß Club Esslingen
(Deutschland)
|
22.
- 23.
|
27
|
Uschi Plath - Chris Schulz, L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München / D
(Deutschland)
|
24.
- 25.
|
13
|
Gaby Gellersen - Petra Lindigkeit, L.U.S.T. 2000 e.V. München
(Deutschland)
|
24.
- 25.
|
20
|
Kathrin Spicher - Karin Cagnazzo, Gaydance Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
26.
- 27.
|
28
|
Helle Paldan Ruben-Kolding - Astrid Ruben-Kolding, PanDans Copenhagen
(Dänemark)
|
26.
- 27.
|
29
|
Jona Solomon - Monika Gritsch, Resisdanse Wien
(Österreich)
|
28.
|
23
|
Susanne Wolf - Bettina Jaeger, Ulm
(Deutschland)
|
29.
|
26
|
Kordula Knaus - Meike Lauggas
(Österreich)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
- 2.
|
59
|
Bas Gill - Martijn Diependaal, Stichting Amsterdanst
(Niederlande)
|
1.
- 2.
|
60
|
Pascal Herrbach - Gergely Darabos, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
3.
|
62
|
Brosé Michlas - Niels Hartvigson, Pandans, Copenhagen
(Dänemark)
|
4.
|
61
|
Christian Kraft - Samuel Elstner, Pink Ballroom
(Deutschland)
|
5.
|
63
|
Ralf Uerkwitz - Felix Sauer, Pink Pömps Startschuss e.V. Ha
(Deutschland)
|
6.
|
64
|
Johannes Schrattenholzer - Werner Mayrhofer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Österreich)
|
7.
|
94
|
Mark Kriebisch - Tobias Völker
(Deutschland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
50
|
Roswitha Wetschka - Del Plasse, London
(Österreich)
|
2.
- 3.
|
47
|
Felicia Engler - Nora Folkmann, Casablanca Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
2.
- 3.
|
52
|
Almut Freund - Dorothea Arning, Pinkballroom Berlin
(Deutschland)
|
4.
|
48
|
Reka Füleki - Beatrix Rencsisovszki, Atlasz Sc, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
49
|
Tone Glomstein - Linnea Nilsson, PanDans Copenhagen
(Norwegen)
|
6.
- 7.
|
51
|
Jacky Appleton - Mary Logan, Pink Jukebox London
(England)
|
6.
- 7.
|
53
|
Maria Füzes - Margarita Vyshnetravskaya, Gemini
(Ungarn)
|
8.
- 9.
|
46
|
Joan Conroy - Maria Wiemers, Sydney
(Australien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
55
|
Denise Bisang - Manuela Moser, time2dance, gaydancers Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
10.
|
54
|
Kathrin Spicher - Karin Cagnazzo, Gaydance Zürich
(Schweiz)
|
11.
|
56
|
Hanna Hacker - Sabine Wortmann, TSC Balance Berlin
(Österreich)
|
12.
- 13.
|
57
|
Helle Paldan Ruben-Kolding - Astrid Ruben-Kolding, PanDans Copenhagen
(Dänemark)
|
12.
- 13.
|
58
|
Susanne Wolf - Bettina Jaeger, Ulm
(Deutschland)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. Runde
|
1.
|
5
|
Pascal Herrbach - Gergely Darabos, Pinkballroom Berlin
()
|
2.
|
4
|
Reka Füleki - Beatrix Rencsisovszki, Atlasz Sc, Budapest
()
|
3.
|
3
|
Almut Freund - Dorothea Arning, Pinkballroom Berlin
()
|
4.
|
1
|
Jacky Appleton - Mary Logan, Pink Jukebox London
()
|
5.
|
7
|
Johannes Schrattenholzer - Werner Mayrhofer, UTSK Casino Wien
()
|
6.
|
2
|
Joan Conroy - Maria Wiemers, Sydney
()
|
7.
|
6
|
Helle Paldan Ruben-Kolding - Astrid Ruben-Kolding, PanDans Copenhagen
()
|
8.
|
9
|
Susanne Wolf - Bettina Jaeger, Ulm
()
|
9.
|
8
|
Kathrin Spicher - Karin Cagnazzo, Gaydance Zürich
()
|