Bewertungsturnier / Latin / Adult / C / 3. round
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2008 / ATSC Imperial Wien
Samba
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
458 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
459 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
464 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
471 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
473 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
476 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
480 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 |
Cha Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
458 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
459 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
464 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
471 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3(6) | 2 | ||||||
473 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3(7) | 4 | ||||||
476 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
480 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 3(6) | 3 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
458 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3(5) | 2 | ||||||
459 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3(4) | 1 | ||||||
464 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3(12) | 7 | ||||||
471 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3(6) | 3 | ||||||
473 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3(8) | 4 | ||||||
476 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
480 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3(9) | 6 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
458 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3(6) | 3 | ||||||
459 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3(6) | 2 | ||||||
464 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
471 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
473 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
476 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
480 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
458 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3(6) | 2 | ||||||
459 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
464 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
471 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3(7) | 3 | ||||||
473 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3(7) | 4 | ||||||
476 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
480 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
Totals and places
S | CC | R | PD | J | ||||||
458 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 3. place | Claus Aichinger / Susanne Rieder | ||
459 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1. place | David Bonecker / Daniela Mayer | ||
464 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 33 | 7. place | Wolfgang Hemala / Julia Pucher | ||
471 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2. place | Thomas Müllner / Maria Grosslercher | ||
473 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 4. place | Peter Rabl / Jacqueline Schartl | ||
476 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 6. place | Christoph Strasser / Verena Umissa | ||
480 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 26 | 5. place | Thomas Wurz / Tamara Wurz |
Skating - rule 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 |
Skating - rule 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 |
Majority: 13 |
Adjudicators |
A Berta Agota-Horvathne, Ungarn |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn |
D Romana Mayr-Zaininger, Wallern |
E Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf |
|