Bewertungsturnier / Standard / Adult / B / 2. round
Oberpullendorf / 09.03.2008 / ATSC Imperial Wien
Waltz
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
398 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
399 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
400 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3(15) | 7 | ||||||
402 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
403 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
404 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
405 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 3(14) | 6 |
Tango
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
398 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
399 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | ||||||
400 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||||||
402 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
403 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
404 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3(8) | 4 | ||||||
405 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3(10) | 5 |
Viennese Waltz
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
398 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
399 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||||
400 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
402 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
403 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
404 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
405 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
Foxtrot
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
398 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3(7) | 4 | ||||||
399 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
400 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3(12) | 5 | ||||||
402 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3(4) | 1 | ||||||
403 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3(5) | 2 | ||||||
404 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
405 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 6 |
Quickstep
A | B | C | D | E | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 | ||
398 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3(7) | 4 | ||||||
399 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||||
400 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||||
402 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3(6) | 3 | ||||||
403 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
404 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3(6) | 2 | ||||||
405 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
Totals and places
LW | T | WW | SF | QU | ||||||
398 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 3. place | Nicholas Chan / Anna Schramke | ||
399 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 33 | 7. place | Manfred Jaritz / Gitti Puster | ||
400 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 30 | 6. place | Christian Jordan / Sonja Sigmund-Jordan | ||
402 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2. place | Johann Nastas / Elisabeth Beck | ||
403 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1. place | Szánthó Péter / Juhász Szilvia | ||
404 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4. place | Gábor Sipos / Éva Tóth-Pördi | ||
405 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 5. place | Matthias Zima / Alexandra Tischner |
Skating - rule 10
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 |
Skating - rule 11
1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1-7 |
Majority: 13 |
Adjudicators |
A Berta Agota-Horvathne, Ungarn |
B Florian Eisenmagen, Wien |
C Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt |
D Anton Max, Klosterneuburg |
E Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling |
|