|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 5
|
A
|
Manfred Holz, Deutschland
|
A
|
Berta Agota-Horvathne, Ungarn
|
B
|
Romana Mayr-Zaininger, Wallern
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
C
|
Ernst Schmid, Wien
|
C
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
D
|
Agnes Speiss-Twaroch, Wien
|
D
|
Romana Mayr-Zaininger, Wallern
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
E
|
Ludwig Wieshofer, Wolkersdorf
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 6
|
A
|
Katarina Baluchova, Slovakia
|
A
|
Berta Agota-Horvathne, Ungarn
|
B
|
Doris Gloggnitzer, Kottingbrunn
|
B
|
Katarina Baluchova, Slovakia
|
C
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
C
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
D
|
Judit Rymani, Ungarn
|
D
|
Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt
|
E
|
Peter Steinerberger, Linz
|
E
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
|
Panel 3
|
|
Panel 7
|
A
|
Berta Agota-Horvathne, Ungarn
|
A
|
Manfred Holz, Deutschland
|
B
|
Florian Eisenmagen, Wien
|
B
|
Anton Max, Klosterneuburg
|
C
|
Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt
|
C
|
Romana Mayr-Zaininger, Wallern
|
D
|
Anton Max, Klosterneuburg
|
D
|
Judit Rymani, Ungarn
|
E
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
E
|
Ernst Schmid, Wien
|
|
Panel 4
|
|
|
A
|
Katarina Baluchova, Slovakia
|
|
|
B
|
Michael Herdlitzka, Klagenfurt
|
|
|
C
|
Christian Krenthaller, Wien
|
|
|
D
|
Wolfgang Pribil, Mödling
|
|
|
E
|
Ernst Schmid, Wien
|
|
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. round
|
1.
|
31
|
Harald Lämmermeyer - Michaela Lämmermeyer, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
24
|
Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova, TK Danube Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
3.
|
23
|
Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
4.
|
28
|
Rudolf Freund - Alicja Borek
(Wien)
|
5.
|
37
|
Laszlo Taczi - Barbara Táczi, Laguna
(Ungarn)
|
6.
|
33
|
Peter Minarik - Erika Minarikova
(-)
|
2. round
|
7.
|
38
|
Pavel Svejda - Liba Vlasáková, TK FORTUNA
(Czech Republic)
|
8.
|
25
|
Jirí Bránka - Sasa Hubáčková, TK Fortuna Zlin
(Czech Republic)
|
9.
|
27
|
Pavel Farkas - Viera Farkasova, 1. TK Senior Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
10.
|
34
|
Jan Novak - Izabela Tothova, 1. TK Senior Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
1. round
|
11.
|
35
|
Milan Piala - Jarka Pialová, TK FORTUNA
(Czech Republic)
|
12.
|
26
|
Juraj Dillinger - Martina Galambosova, 1. TK Senior Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
13.
|
32
|
Hans Mayr - Lydia Mayr, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
52
|
Laszlo Taczi - Barbara Táczi, Laguna
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
46
|
Walter Holub - Daniela Piringer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
41
|
Werner Baumann - Michaela Baumann, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
4.
|
42
|
Ivan Benko - Miroslava Benkova, TK Danube Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
5.
|
48
|
Peter Minarik - Erika Minarikova
(-)
|
6.
|
50
|
Milan Piala - Jarka Pialová, TK FORTUNA
(Czech Republic)
|
1. round
|
7.
|
49
|
Jan Novak - Izabela Tothova, 1. TK Senior Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
8.
- 10.
|
43
|
Jiří Bránka - Sasa Hubáčková, TK FORTUNA
(Czech Republic)
|
8.
- 10.
|
51
|
Milan Polacek - Alena Polackova, 1. TK Senior Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
8.
- 10.
|
53
|
Pavel Svejda - Liba Vlasáková, TK FORTUNA
(Czech Republic)
|
11.
|
45
|
Pavel Farkas - Viera Farkasova, 1. TK Senior Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. round
|
1.
|
80
|
Roland Hódosi - Virág Kiss, Rimányi Tanzstudio
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
85
|
Stefan Uray - Manuela Weiser, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
3.
|
83
|
David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
4.
|
84
|
Philipp Saverschel - Catharina Manhart, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
82
|
Christoph Poschner - Janine Göschl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
81
|
Julian Ludwig - Michelle Ludwig, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
90
|
Gergö Homor - Renata Gaspar, LORIGO TSE.
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
91
|
Peter Kendik - NoÉmi Gelesits, LORIGO TSE.
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
77
|
Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
4.
|
89
|
Matthias Dietrich - Eva Fus, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
76
|
Dominik Fus - Andrea Feher, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
1. round
|
6.
|
93
|
Andre Schumnik - Angelika Godzisz, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
7.
|
92
|
Maximilian Schneider - Lisa Kaltenbrunner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Lower Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
131
|
Simon Grüll - Victoria Keinberger, TSK Dancing Dots
(Upper Austria)
|
2.
|
132
|
Christoph Holczik - Bettina Finek, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Lower Austria)
|
3.
|
136
|
Andre Schumnik - Angelika Godzisz, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
4.
|
134
|
Daniel Turcan - Helene Buchner, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Lower Austria)
|
5.
|
106
|
Dominik Jasiczek - Katrin Neusiedler, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
6.
|
135
|
Sebastian Wartner - Anna Grüll, TSK Dancing Dots
(Upper Austria)
|
1. round
|
7.
|
130
|
Matthias Dietrich - Eva Fus, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
133
|
Peter Kendik - NoÉmi Gelesits, LORIGO TSE.
(Ungarn)
|
9.
|
122
|
Maximilian Schneider - Lisa Kaltenbrunner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Lower Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. round
|
1.
|
112
|
Kristof Fodor - Anett Fodor, Realdance Táncstúdió
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
110
|
Mario Duda - Medeea Boboc, Stardance Elixhausen
(Salzburg)
|
3.
|
113
|
Roland Hódosi - Virág Kiss, Rimányi Tanzstudio
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
119
|
David Rehrl - Marina Hillebrand, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
116
|
Bernhard Lueger - Tamara Schartl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
102
|
Dominik Fus - Andrea Feher, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2. round
|
7.
|
120
|
Philipp Saverschel - Catharina Manhart, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
118
|
Christoph Poschner - Janine Göschl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
126
|
Stefan Uray - Manuela Weiser, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
10.
|
114
|
Bálint Hőke - Krisztina Roboz, Rimányi Tanzstudio
(Ungarn)
|
1. round
|
11.
|
123
|
Sven Schubert - Victoria Bittner, TSC Marchfeld Gänserndorf
(Lower Austria)
|
12.
|
109
|
Günter Cipera - Nicole Cipera, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
13.
|
115
|
Julian Ludwig - Michelle Ludwig, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. round
|
1.
|
155
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
160
|
Peter Skoupy - Silvia Bojer, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
159
|
Günter Rohr - Sonja Rohr, TSC International
(Lower Austria)
|
4.
|
156
|
Pavol Mihalec - Maria Mihalcova, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
5.
|
158
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
6.
|
157
|
Johann Neumann - Monika Neumann, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Carynthia)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. round
|
1.
|
170
|
Peter Kielhauser - Renate Kielhauser, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2.
|
169
|
Bretislav Dufek - Magdalena Dufek, KAT Zbraslav
(Czech Republic)
|
3.
|
168
|
Herbert Auweck - Lucie Auweck, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
4.
|
171
|
Friedrich Koch - Käthe Koch, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
172
|
Peter Königsecker - Anna Königsecker, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Lower Austria)
|
6.
|
173
|
Jiri Vavricka - Marie Schwallerova, TK FORTUNA
(Czech Republic)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
182
|
Ludek Prkna - Romana Prknova, Breclav
(Czech Republic)
|
2.
|
180
|
Ralf Nissel - Eva Nissel, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
187
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
4.
|
183
|
Robert Rheinberger - Astrid Rheinberger, Swing & Dance
(Vorarlberg)
|
5.
|
176
|
Lothar Brandstötter - Andrea Steindl, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
6.
|
185
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
1. round
|
7.
|
181
|
Josef Nussbaumer - Ingrid Nussbaumer, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Lower Austria)
|
8.
|
177
|
Kurt Hawlicek - Ingeborg Hawlicek, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
9.
|
178
|
Christian Hoffmann - Elisabeth Hoffmann, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
179
|
Manfred Kucher - Ilona Chlubna, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
|
186
|
Vojtech Suvert - Daniela Nemlahova, KTC Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
192
|
Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honová, Olomouc
(Czech Republic)
|
2.
|
190
|
Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova, Brno
(Czech Republic)
|
3.
|
199
|
Günter Sallaberger - Margit Tremel, TSK Studio XIV
(Wien)
|
4.
|
197
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
202
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
194
|
Jiri Lerch - Miriam Lerchova, Vinicne Sumice
(Czech Republic)
|
1. round
|
7.
|
193
|
Lubomir Kukucka - Margita Kukuckova, 1. TK Senior Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
8.
|
200
|
Karl Schmollmüller - Elisabeth Schmollmüller, UTSK Mank
(Lower Austria)
|
9.
|
191
|
Klaus Hofstetter - Ilse Lepperdinger Mag., TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Upper Austria)
|
10.
|
195
|
Herbert Novotny - Mathilde Novotny, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
11.
|
196
|
Mario Nußbaumer - Corina Nußbaumer, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Carynthia)
|
12.
- 13.
|
198
|
Franz Riegler - Maria-Anna Angetter, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
- 13.
|
201
|
Roland Smetana - Roswitha Zlattinger, TSK Alt Erlaa
(Lower Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
208
|
Manfred Kerschner - Monika Kügler, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
206
|
Andreas Cizek - Brigitte Cizek, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
3.
|
205
|
Haimo Arnold - Johanna Arnold, UTSC Linz
(Upper Austria)
|
4.
|
215
|
Anton Weninger - Johanna Weninger-Schuh, TSK Alt Erlaa
(Wien)
|
5.
|
209
|
Herbert Pairitsch - Andrea Pairitsch, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Carynthia)
|
6.
|
207
|
Ernst Heger - Michaela Kainz, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
1. round
|
7.
|
216
|
Gernold Zichtl - Brigitte Zichtl, UTSK Mank
(Lower Austria)
|
8.
|
211
|
Andreas Pockberger - Edith Pockberger, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
9.
|
214
|
Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
10.
|
213
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
11.
|
212
|
Günter Rohr - Sonja Rohr, TSC International
(Lower Austria)
|
12.
|
210
|
Oskar Pavelka - Helga Pavelka, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
226
|
Alois Schaubmayr - Magdalena Schaubmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Upper Austria)
|
2.
|
220
|
Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
222
|
Oswin Kaiser - Edeltraud Kaiser, UTSC Linz
(Upper Austria)
|
4.
|
219
|
Michael Begusch - Astrid Begusch, TSK Herzogstadt
(Carynthia)
|
5.
|
221
|
Karl Hengl - Silvia Schernberger, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
224
|
Helmut Pfisterer - Isabella Pfisterer, TSK Herzogstadt
(Carynthia)
|
1. round
|
7.
- 8.
|
223
|
Heinz Mucila - Liane Mucila, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
227
|
Alfred Schenner - Herta Schenner, TSC International
(Lower Austria)
|
9.
|
225
|
Leo Scharmitzer - Sylvia Knapp, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. round
|
1.
|
246
|
Nick Salzer - Barbara Deyerl, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
2.
|
241
|
Andreas Lahner - Gabriele Lahner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
245
|
Ludek Prkna - Romana Prknova, Breclav
(Czech Republic)
|
4.
|
243
|
Thomas Niedermayer - Erika Scheck, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
244
|
Udo Peterlini - Karin Peterlini, UTSC Choice Graz
(Styria)
|
6.
|
251
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
2. round
|
7.
|
239
|
Andreas Edel - Claudia Edel, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
8.
|
247
|
Hendryk Schwarz - Martina Folladore, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
9.
|
242
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
10.
|
238
|
Gerald Blaschke - Doris Blaschke, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
11.
|
237
|
Thomas Bertl - Gerlinde Bertl, TSK Elysee St. Pölten
(Lower Austria)
|
1. round
|
12.
|
250
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
13.
|
240
|
Christian Hoffmann - Elisabeth Hoffmann, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
258
|
Gerald Kraneweitter - Katrin Kranewitter, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
2.
|
256
|
Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honová, Olomouc
(Czech Republic)
|
3.
|
261
|
Bernard Mann - Elfi Mann, TSK Blau-Gelb Linz
(Upper Austria)
|
4.
|
262
|
Karl Pongracz - Elisabeth Pongracz, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
263
|
Igor Szittay - Stela Szittayova, Gala Dance Club Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
6.
|
255
|
Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova, Brno
(Czech Republic)
|
1. round
|
7.
|
254
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Styria)
|
8.
- 9.
|
259
|
Martin Kumhera - Susanne Kumhera, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
8.
- 9.
|
264
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
10.
- 11.
|
249
|
Thomas Stix - Isabella Stix, UTSK Mank
(Lower Austria)
|
10.
- 11.
|
257
|
Gerhard Kollmann - Susanne Kollmann, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
12.
|
260
|
Jiri Lerch - Miriam Lerchova, Vinicne Sumice
(Czech Republic)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
1. round
|
1.
|
277
|
Alois Schaubmayr - Magdalena Schaubmayr, TSK Dancing Dots
(Upper Austria)
|
2.
|
275
|
Andreas Lagler - Sabine Palmetshofer, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
3.
|
272
|
Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
276
|
Harald Ressmann - Christine Ressmann, TSK Herzogstadt
(Carynthia)
|
5.
|
274
|
Werner Kraus - Elisabeth Uhrmacher, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
6.
|
273
|
Peter Hebenstreit - Iris Hebentreit, TSK Herzogstadt
(Carynthia)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
301
|
Jan Hon - Jaroslava Honová, Olomouc
(Czech Republic)
|
2.
|
307
|
Vojtech Suvert - Daniela Nemlahova, KTC Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
3.
|
309
|
Hannes Weber - Elisabeth Weber, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
4.
|
308
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
5.
|
302
|
Jiri Lerch - Miriam Lerchova, Vinicne Sumice
(Czech Republic)
|
6.
|
300
|
Jiri Cech - Zina Cechova, Brno
(Czech Republic)
|
7.
|
303
|
Karl Schneider - Christa Schneider, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
1. round
|
8.
|
306
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
9.
|
305
|
Roland Smetana - Roswitha Zlattinger, TSK Alt Erlaa
(Lower Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
328
|
Gerald Kraneweitter - Katrin Kranewitter, UTSK Juwel Wattens
(Tirol)
|
2.
|
329
|
Roman Lachner - Claudia Lachner, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
3.
|
327
|
Predrag Jukic - Ksenija Jukic, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
4.
|
332
|
Thomas Niedermayer - Erika Scheck, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
326
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Carynthia)
|
6.
|
323
|
Wolfgang Bandel - Christine Bandel, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Styria)
|
1. round
|
7.
|
324
|
Gerald Blaschke - Doris Blaschke, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
8.
|
335
|
Hugo Tripold - Margarete Tripold, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
9.
|
334
|
Hans-Peter Strizsik - Helene Strizsik, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
4. round
|
1.
|
349
|
Claus Aichinger - Susanne Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
375
|
Kristof Zsolt - Brigitta Kilian, Harmonia TSE
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
357
|
Roland Kelemen - Orsolya Kiss, LORIGO TSE.
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
372
|
Gabor Varga - Reka Horvath, LORIGO TSE.
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
358
|
Igor Marcek - Dominika Bauerova, TK Danube Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
6.
|
363
|
Nick Salzer - Barbara Deyerl, Aktiv
(Wien)
|
3. round
|
7.
- 8.
|
353
|
Michael Dorner - Michaela Rathberger, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
- 8.
|
376
|
Vladimir Kis - Veronika Mikloskova, Interklub Madit Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
9.
- 10.
|
354
|
Michael Geißler - Susanne Mitterer, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
9.
- 10.
|
361
|
Sascha Preissl - Antonia Jeskowiak, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
11.
|
371
|
Bela Varga - Fanni Horváth, Dimenzió TSE-Hungary
(Ungarn)
|
12.
|
356
|
Vinzenz Haas - Anna-Carina Adam, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
2. round
|
13.
|
373
|
Klaus Wendl - Ruth Wendl, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
14.
|
365
|
Markus Siebinger - Christina Siebinger, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
15.
|
360
|
Thomas Müller - Silke Sohler, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
16.
|
364
|
Gerald Schneider - Melanie Aigner, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
1. round
|
17.
|
369
|
Gábor Szűcs - Vivien Drotár, Realdance Táncstúdió
(Ungarn)
|
18.
- 19.
|
355
|
Oliver Gerl - Sonja Zimmel, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Lower Austria)
|
18.
- 19.
|
359
|
Joachim Moser - Hildegard Goger, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
20.
|
374
|
Simon Wöran - Ajko Begic, TSC Jeunesse Linz
(Upper Austria)
|
21.
|
368
|
Róbert Szabó - Alexandra Dömösi, Realdance Táncstúdió
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. round
|
1.
|
389
|
Zoltan Orosz - Szilvia Siklosi, Oktogon TC Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
392
|
Ronald Pux - Sabine Möstl, UTSC Linz
(Upper Austria)
|
3.
|
383
|
Wolfgang Hemala - Julia Pucher, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
4.
|
387
|
Thomas Müllner - Maria Grosslercher, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
5.
|
388
|
Martin Neukamp - Anja Neukamp, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
6.
|
380
|
David Bonecker - Daniela Mayer, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
2. round
|
7.
|
378
|
Sebastian Aigner - Marianne Mihola, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
|
395
|
David Wodicka - Maria Huber, TSK Dancing Dots
(Upper Austria)
|
9.
|
367
|
Gábor Szabó - Beáta Tóth, Realdance Táncstúdió
(Ungarn)
|
10.
|
385
|
Felix Hummel - Sonja Masching, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
1. round
|
11.
|
386
|
Martin Marcína - Gabriela Samirova, Interklub Madit Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
12.
- 13.
|
381
|
Ádám Domonkos - Kata Szakonyi, Dimenzió TSE-Hungary
(Ungarn)
|
12.
- 13.
|
391
|
Johannes Prodinger - Monika Buchberger, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
14.
|
393
|
Dieter Raninger - Monika Meissl, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
15.
|
384
|
Andreas Henöckl - Evelyne Henöckl, TSC Rot-Gold Klagenfurt
(Carynthia)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
2. round
|
1.
|
403
|
Szánthó Péter - Juhász Szilvia, B.V.S.C. Jókai Táncklub
(Ungarn)
|
2.
|
402
|
Johann Nastas - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
398
|
Nicholas Chan - Anna Schramke, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
4.
|
404
|
Gábor Sipos - Éva Tóth-Pördi, Realdance Táncstúdió
(Ungarn)
|
5.
|
405
|
Matthias Zima - Alexandra Tischner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
400
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
399
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
1. round
|
8.
|
401
|
Gabor Mikula - Andrea Borsits, Rimányi Tanzstudio
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
4. round
|
1.
|
431
|
Tibor Hoza - Marie-Luise Reiter, UTSK Casino Wien
(Wien)
|
2.
|
448
|
Benjamin Sponring - Sandra Kaliszewski, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
3.
|
455
|
Kristof Zsolt - Brigitta Kilian, Harmonia TSE
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
426
|
Michael Geißler - Susanne Mitterer, TSZ Pillerseetal Tirol
(Tirol)
|
5.
|
435
|
Christian Kotesovec - Daniela Riedl, Schwarz-Weiß Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
443
|
Alexander Pucher - Beate Leinwarther, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
421
|
Andreas Broch - Nadia Steiner, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
3. round
|
8.
|
427
|
Stephan Glausch - Sabine Cizek, TSC Allegro
(Lower Austria)
|
9.
|
437
|
Clemens Kuprian - Eva Christina Krzizek, TSK Modena Wien
(Wien)
|
10.
|
445
|
Rene Schumnik - Theresa Plutzar, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
11.
|
442
|
Acél Péter - Szabados Emőke, Dimenzió TSE-Hungary
(Ungarn)
|
12.
|
428
|
Thomas Götz - Ena Atarac, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2. round
|
13.
- 14.
|
417
|
Andreas Bauernfeind - Caroline Eybl, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
13.
- 14.
|
432
|
Dániel Irányi - Judit Dékán, PIK SE
(Ungarn)
|
15.
|
449
|
Peter Stanek - Ines Hubmaier, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
16.
|
439
|
Gabriel Mistelbauer - Dominique Gruber, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
17.
|
434
|
Bernhard Kirchner - Sabine Pröbstl, ATSC Imperial Wien
(Wien)
|
18.
|
451
|
Gábor Szűcs - Vivien Drotár, Realdance Táncstúdió
(Ungarn)
|
1. round
|
19.
- 21.
|
430
|
Klemens Hofer - Sabine Kaltenbrunner, UTSS Raika Gänserndorf
(Lower Austria)
|
19.
- 21.
|
433
|
Roland Kelemen - Orsolya Kiss, LORIGO TSE.
(Ungarn)
|
19.
- 21.
|
438
|
Igor Marcek - Dominika Bauerova, TK Danube Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
22.
|
423
|
Heinrich Carda - Julia Bocsa, TSC Wolfgangsee
(Salzburg)
|
23.
|
456
|
Daniel Dvorak - Kathrin Hösel, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
24.
- 25.
|
420
|
Fabian Bogner - Theresa Schützenberger, Stardance Elixhausen
(Salzburg)
|
24.
- 25.
|
425
|
Patric Freund - Aleksandra Zaric, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
26.
|
453
|
Gabor Varga - Reka Horvath, LORIGO TSE.
(Ungarn)
|
27.
|
429
|
Patrik Hancz - Bianka Hancz, Fencing TSE
(Ungarn)
|
28.
|
450
|
Róbert Szabó - Alexandra Dömösi, Realdance Táncstúdió
(Ungarn)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. round
|
1.
|
459
|
David Bonecker - Daniela Mayer, TSC Team 7
(Salzburg)
|
2.
|
471
|
Thomas Müllner - Maria Grosslercher, UTSC Starlight
(Wien)
|
3.
|
458
|
Claus Aichinger - Susanne Rieder, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
4.
|
473
|
Peter Rabl - Jacqueline Schartl, TSK Juventus - Wien
(Wien)
|
5.
|
480
|
Thomas Wurz - Tamara Wurz, ESV - St. Pölten, Sektion Tanz
(Lower Austria)
|
6.
|
476
|
Christoph Strasser - Verena Umissa, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
7.
|
464
|
Wolfgang Hemala - Julia Pucher, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
2. round
|
8.
- 9.
|
444
|
Florian Rudolf - Veronika Hummel, TSC blau-grün Wien
(Wien)
|
8.
- 9.
|
479
|
David Wodicka - Maria Huber, TSK Dancing Dots
(Upper Austria)
|
10.
|
465
|
Alexander Holly - Isabella Gaupmann, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
11.
- 12.
|
462
|
David Gabriel - Denise Sykora, TSK Schwarz-Weiß Baden
(Lower Austria)
|
11.
- 12.
|
468
|
Maximilian Kopt - Daniela Seiringer, TSC Grün Rot Wels
(Upper Austria)
|
1. round
|
13.
|
477
|
Bela Varga - Fanni Horváth, Dimenzió TSE-Hungary
(Ungarn)
|
14.
|
440
|
Martin Neukamp - Anja Neukamp, TSK Blau-Gold Salzburg
(Salzburg)
|
15.
|
474
|
Dieter Raninger - Monika Meissl, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
16.
|
470
|
Gábor Molnár - Erika Bán, Fencing TSE
(Ungarn)
|
17.
|
467
|
Manfred Jaritz - Gitti Puster, TSC Eden Graz
(Styria)
|
18.
|
469
|
Martin Marcína - Gabriela Samirova, Interklub Madit Bratislava
(Slovakia)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
3. round
|
1.
|
498
|
Marco Steindl - Jaroslava Huber, ATK Lentia
(Upper Austria)
|
2.
|
489
|
Roland Kosa - Dora Balatincz, Budapest
(Ungarn)
|
3.
|
495
|
Máté Répás - Katarina Kulesova, Platina Tse
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
487
|
Stefan Herzog - Cornelia Kreuter, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
5.
|
494
|
Andreas Pohl - Patrizia Melchert, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
6.
|
484
|
Bernhard Gschwandtner - Anita Pohl, HSV Sektion Tanz
(Wien)
|
2. round
|
7.
|
499
|
Zsolt Andras Suti - Luca Soos, Pro Art Kistelek
(Ungarn)
|
8.
|
490
|
Thomas Kurz - Angie Bernhofer, 1. Salzburger FTTC Rot-Weiß
(Salzburg)
|
9.
|
496
|
Attila Schwarzkopf - Szépe Szilvia, Dimenzió TSE-Hungary
(Ungarn)
|
10.
|
497
|
Stefan Sixt - Christiane Schopf, TSC Vienna Dance
(Wien)
|
11.
|
500
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler, TSC Zentrum Graz
(Styria)
|
1. round
|
12.
|
492
|
Johann Nastas - Elisabeth Beck, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
13.
|
485
|
Florian Habison - Manuela Szihn, TSK Floridsdorf
(Wien)
|
14.
|
501
|
Matthias Zima - Alexandra Tischner, UTSC Forum Wien
(Wien)
|
15.
|
483
|
Ádám Domonkos - Kata Szakonyi, Dimenzió TSE-Hungary
(Ungarn)
|