|
Panel 1
|
|
Panel 3
|
A
|
Branko Bohak, Slowenia
|
A
|
Mladen Brekalo, Bosnien Herzegowina
|
B
|
Sanjina Brekalo, Bosnien Herzegowina
|
B
|
Werner Führer, Germany
|
C
|
Hermann Götz, Austria
|
C
|
Mag. Petr Horacek, Slovakia
|
D
|
Michael Herdlitzka, Austria
|
D
|
Andrzei Jakubowski, Polan
|
E
|
Andrzei Jakubowski, Polan
|
E
|
Franjo Kozar, Slowenia
|
F
|
Zoltan Sandor, Hungary
|
F
|
Beate Pauritsch
|
G
|
Milan Spanik, Slovakia
|
G
|
Zoltan Sandor, Hungary
|
H
|
Jörg-Henner Thurau, Germany
|
H
|
Hans Sporer, Austria
|
I
|
Daniele Tondon, Italy
|
I
|
Daniele Tondon, Italy
|
|
Panel 2
|
|
Panel 4
|
A
|
Mladen Brekalo, Bosnien Herzegowina
|
A
|
Alenka Bohak, Slowenia
|
B
|
Wolfgang Eliasch, Austria
|
B
|
Sanjina Brekalo, Bosnien Herzegowina
|
C
|
Werner Führer, Germany
|
C
|
Dagmar Budde, Germany
|
D
|
Davide Gabusi, Italy
|
D
|
Wolfgang Eliasch, Austria
|
E
|
Heidi Götz, Austria
|
E
|
Davide Gabusi, Italy
|
F
|
Mag. Petr Horacek, Slovakia
|
F
|
Heidi Götz, Austria
|
G
|
Vaclav Kosmak, Czech Republic
|
G
|
Vaclav Kosmak, Czech Republic
|
H
|
Franjo Kozar, Slowenia
|
H
|
Judit Sandor, Hungary
|
I
|
Judit Sandor, Hungary
|
I
|
Milan Spanik, Slovakia
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
205
|
Stefano Bernardini - Stefania Martellini
(Italy)
|
2.
|
213
|
Alessandro Brescianini - Annalisa Cominetti
(Italy)
|
3.
|
204
|
Alberto Belometti - Barbara Pini
(Italy)
|
4.
|
260
|
Andrea Rigon - Barbara Remondini
(Italy)
|
5.
|
255
|
Giovanni Petrosino - Antonietta Vitolo
(Italy)
|
6.
|
263
|
Michael Ruhl - Michaela Ruhl
(Germany)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
|
212
|
Vittorio Bramati - Silvia Martorelli
(Italy)
|
8.
|
266
|
Sönke Schakat - Solveig Schakat
(Germany)
|
9.
|
272
|
Jürgen Stellmacher - Anne Stellmacher
(Germany)
|
10.
|
249
|
Jens Neumann - Anke Gillner
(Germany)
|
11.
|
221
|
Torsten Dallmann - Meike Dallmann
(Germany)
|
12.
|
257
|
Pier Paolo Pinardi - Daniela Angelelli
(Italy)
|
3. Round
|
13.
|
219
|
Marc Cragnolini - Nicoletta Buonaguro
(Italy)
|
14.
|
228
|
Michael Groß - Angelika Groß
(Germany)
|
15.
- 16.
|
237
|
Bernd Ketturkat - Sandra Ketturkat
(Germany)
|
15.
- 16.
|
252
|
Robert Panther - Birgit Panther
(Germany)
|
17.
|
232
|
Tiit Hindpere - Ene Hindpere
(Estonia)
|
18.
|
240
|
Vitam Kodelja - Barbara Kodelja
(Slowenia)
|
19.
- 20.
|
273
|
Aldo Sterpilla - Enza Bracci
(Italy)
|
19.
- 20.
|
274
|
John Townsend - Sabine Kuntze
(England)
|
21.
- 22.
|
207
|
Götz Bierbaum - Maren Müller-Bierbaum
(Germany)
|
21.
- 22.
|
256
|
Juha Pihlman - Tiina Toivonen
(Finland)
|
23.
|
267
|
Petr Schejbal - Jitka Gavlakova
(Czech Republic)
|
24.
|
271
|
Dusan Sofka - Michaela Sofkova
(Czech Republic)
|
2. Round
|
25.
|
236
|
Clemens Kalmer - Petra Kalmer
(Germany)
|
26.
|
202
|
Rolf Backenecker - Sabine Bräuer-Backenecker
(Switzerland)
|
27.
- 29.
|
218
|
Jürgen Claus - Birgit Claus
(Germany)
|
27.
- 29.
|
227
|
Diethard Govekar - Kerstin Kunzmann
(Austria)
|
27.
- 29.
|
243
|
Ulrich Lindecke - Manuela Schulze
(Germany)
|
30.
|
242
|
Thomas Leinhäupl - Ingrid Greck
(Germany)
|
31.
|
235
|
Norbert Jäger - Christine Jäger-Eberhardt
(Germany)
|
32.
|
248
|
Guenther Nagel - Antje Nagel
(Germany)
|
33.
|
254
|
Daniele Particelli - Niccoletta Nivelli
(Italy)
|
34.
|
230
|
Alexander Hick - Petra-Alexandra Leßmann
(Germany)
|
35.
|
201
|
Dirk Alefsen - Miriam Alefsen
(Germany)
|
36.
|
265
|
Oliver Schaich - Jacqueline Dziurla
(Germany)
|
37.
|
276
|
Wolfgang Walter - Ilse Von Beyer
(Germany)
|
38.
|
222
|
Martin Dietl - Eva Dietl
(Austria)
|
39.
- 44.
|
223
|
Siegfried Evertz - Yvonne Evertz
(Germany)
|
39.
- 44.
|
224
|
André Fellhauer - Gaby Scholz
(Germany)
|
39.
- 44.
|
250
|
Stefano Nocentini - Alessandra Curri
(Italy)
|
39.
- 44.
|
253
|
Giancarlo Paparella - Gioietta Ghezzi
(Italy)
|
39.
- 44.
|
258
|
Harald Ressmann - Christine Ressmann
(Austria)
|
39.
- 44.
|
261
|
Bjorn Roobol - Anja Roobol
(Netherland)
|
45.
- 46.
|
259
|
Erich Rieder - Monika Rieder
(Austria)
|
45.
- 46.
|
280
|
Carsten Wiethaup - Petra Rudy
(Germany)
|
47.
- 48.
|
208
|
Wolfgang Binder - Gudrun Schürrle
(Germany)
|
47.
- 48.
|
209
|
Peter Birndorfer - Christina Pothfelder
(Germany)
|
1. Round
|
49.
|
277
|
Volkert Wanner - Franziska Baumgarten
(Germany)
|
50.
- 53.
|
211
|
Erich Bönisch - Christiana Bönisch
(Austria)
|
50.
- 53.
|
220
|
Mario Dalla Libera - Michela Saggiorato
(Italy)
|
50.
- 53.
|
262
|
Ralf Rösch - Nursen Rösch
(Germany)
|
50.
- 53.
|
264
|
Christoph Rummel - Jutta Wiessmann
(Germany)
|
54.
|
241
|
Mikhail Kotsar - Olga Melnik
(Russia)
|
55.
- 56.
|
206
|
André Bielert - Elke Lenner
(Germany)
|
55.
- 56.
|
246
|
Odino Marchioro - Gabriella Trivella
(Italy)
|
57.
|
283
|
Harry Lang - Ines Lang
(Austria)
|
58.
- 61.
|
203
|
Gordan Bedenikovic - Susanne Krieger
(Germany)
|
58.
- 61.
|
210
|
Johan Blind - Nel Blind
(Netherland)
|
58.
- 61.
|
234
|
Andrey Ivanov - Anna Ivanova
(Russia)
|
58.
- 61.
|
281
|
Cor Zeeman - Hannie Zeeman
(Netherland)
|
62.
- 63.
|
239
|
Edgar Kobinger - Lilo Kobinger
(Germany)
|
62.
- 63.
|
247
|
Herbert Nageler - Claudia Nageler
(Austria)
|
64.
|
217
|
Ekkehard Class - Gudrun Engert
(Austria)
|
65.
|
244
|
Günther Lutz - Monika Lutz
(Germany)
|
66.
- 67.
|
225
|
Josef Feltes - Petra Feltes
(Germany)
|
66.
- 67.
|
251
|
Thomas Nowinski - Sabine Nowinski
(Germany)
|
68.
|
238
|
Herbert Klingler - Ursula Klingler
(Austria)
|
69.
- 70.
|
226
|
Karl-Ludwig Glöckner - Heidemarie Glöckner
(Germany)
|
69.
- 70.
|
268
|
Alfred Schenner - Herta Schenner
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
327
|
Massimo Regano - Silvia Piccirilli
(Italy)
|
2.
|
304
|
Francesco Ciavarra - Teresa Cappiello
(Italy)
|
3.
|
303
|
Georg Bröker - Susanne Schantora
(Germany)
|
4.
|
330
|
Pepino Spicciati - Maria Tiziana Ercoli
(Italy)
|
5.
|
329
|
Michael Sawang - Claudia Sawang
(Germany)
|
6.
|
334
|
Claus Wolfer - Beatrix Leibfried
(Germany)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
|
317
|
Mihály Kiss - Ágnes Bánkúti
(Hungary)
|
8.
|
315
|
Achim Hobl - Kerstin Hahn
(Germany)
|
9.
|
310
|
Paolo D´ottavio - Carmen Paparella
(Italy)
|
10.
|
313
|
Joerg Heberer - Alexandra Heberer
(Germany)
|
11.
|
321
|
Andreas Krause - Karin Saleina
(Germany)
|
12.
|
301
|
Andrea Bevilacqua - Antonella Vitale
(Italy)
|
2. Round
|
13.
|
322
|
Gerhard Mark - Claudia Mark
(Austria)
|
14.
|
328
|
Christoph Rummel - Jutta Wiessmann
(Germany)
|
15.
|
312
|
Helmut Harrer - Alexandra Braun
(Germany)
|
16.
- 18.
|
302
|
Götz Bierbaum - Maren Müller-Bierbaum
(Germany)
|
16.
- 18.
|
324
|
Thomas Nowinski - Sabine Nowinski
(Germany)
|
16.
- 18.
|
326
|
Egon Pircher - Lydia Pircher
(Austria)
|
19.
|
305
|
Jürgen Claus - Birgit Claus
(Germany)
|
20.
|
323
|
Franco Mercandel - Daniela Ciac
(Italy)
|
1. Round
|
21.
|
319
|
Mikhail Kotsar - Olga Melnik
(Russia)
|
22.
|
308
|
Volker Dietrich - Sonja Bockmann-Dietrich
(Germany)
|
23.
|
318
|
Kurt Kment - Johanna Kment
(Austria)
|
24.
|
331
|
Fuad Topic - Tatjana Kunstek- Kucanda
(Croatia)
|
25.
|
311
|
Alfred Fuchs - Brigitte Fuchs
(Austria)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
6
|
Luca Bussoletti - Tjasa Vulic
(Slowenia)
|
2.
|
34
|
Roman Mayer - Siret Siilak
(Austria)
|
3.
|
30
|
Valentin Lusin - Renata Busheeva
(Germany)
|
4.
|
54
|
Michael Wenger - Melanie Ahl
(Germany)
|
5.
|
27
|
Herman Lak - Michele Gleimann
(Netherland)
|
6.
|
12
|
Robert Faoro - Malgorzata Grzadka
(Polan)
|
7.
|
20
|
Alessandro Ilarioni - Aurora Sbardella
(Italy)
|
Semi-Final
|
8.
|
36
|
Livio Palmirotta - Valentina Palcani
(Italy)
|
9.
|
57
|
Jindrich Cincura - Iva Langerova
(Czech Republic)
|
10.
|
4
|
Karol Brull - Viktoria Bolender
(Slovakia)
|
11.
|
19
|
Stanislaw Hermann - Cathrin Hissnauer
(Germany)
|
12.
|
16
|
Klaus Genterczewsky - Julia Quinot
(Germany)
|
3. Round
|
13.
- 14.
|
3
|
Krzysztof Bozek - Bettina Molendowska
(Hungary)
|
13.
- 14.
|
32
|
Bernhard Maier - Katharina Kurzthaler
(Austria)
|
15.
|
59
|
Alen Pavlec - Tara Bohak
(Slowenia)
|
16.
|
56
|
Oliver Zsom - Boglarka Vozar
(Hungary)
|
17.
|
52
|
Tomas Valicek - Denisa Halicka
(Slovakia)
|
18.
|
29
|
Peter Loibner - Jasmin Eckhart
(Austria)
|
19.
|
35
|
Lubomir Mick - Adriana Dindofferova
(Slovakia)
|
20.
|
9
|
Sergey Dementiev - Anamarija Novak
(Slowenia)
|
21.
|
21
|
Martin Janicek - Petra Pozdechova
(Slovakia)
|
22.
|
44
|
Milan Spanik - Eva Spanikova
(Slovakia)
|
23.
|
8
|
Andrea Dalla Costa - Fabiola Longobardi
(Italy)
|
24.
|
41
|
Matej Sandor - Barbora Pagacova
(Slovakia)
|
25.
|
15
|
Wilhelm Gabalier - Barbara Koitz
(Austria)
|
2. Round
|
26.
|
39
|
Andreas Polz - Ilse Braunsperger
(Austria)
|
27.
|
61
|
Jiri Zejda - Katerina Lancova
(Czech Republic)
|
28.
|
7
|
Simone Carrer - Ilaria Dalla Libera
(Italy)
|
29.
|
13
|
Victor Fischer - Alexandra Rehn
(Germany)
|
30.
|
55
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler
(Austria)
|
31.
|
42
|
Michael Schrattbauer - Silke Hofmann
(Austria)
|
32.
|
11
|
Conrad Engelmayer - Pia Dürmoser
(Austria)
|
33.
- 34.
|
14
|
Martin Florian - Pavlina Kosikova
(Czech Republic)
|
33.
- 34.
|
62
|
Mark Filotas - Dominika Valler
(Ungarn)
|
35.
|
40
|
Martin Richtsfeld - Sabrina Pucher
(Austria)
|
1. Round
|
36.
|
10
|
Christopher Dvorak - Birgit Deutschmann
(Austria)
|
37.
|
1
|
Peter Adamcik - Dana Pisoftova
(Slovakia)
|
38.
|
46
|
Rudolf Steinauer - Sonja Steinauer
(Austria)
|
39.
|
17
|
Armin Gerstbauer - Katharina Hochwind
(Austria)
|
40.
|
2
|
Michael Boltz - Veronika Boltz
(Austria)
|
41.
|
5
|
Daniel Buhala - Sulekha Buhala
(Switzerland)
|
42.
|
48
|
Péter Szánthó - Szilvia Juhász
(Hungary)
|
43.
- 44.
|
22
|
Christian Jordan - Sonja Sigmund-Jordan
(Austria)
|
43.
- 44.
|
51
|
Kaspar Vaik - Tatjana Zhitkovskaja
(Estonia)
|
45.
|
45
|
Sven Spengemann - Ramona Spengemann
(Germany)
|
Pl.
| Nr.
| Name |
Final
|
1.
|
112
|
Manuel Frighetto - Karin Rooba
(Estonia)
|
2.
|
139
|
Michal Stukan - Susanne Miscenko
(Germany)
|
3.
|
156
|
Andras Faluvegi - Anastasia Erofeeva
(Ungarn)
|
4.
|
151
|
Yassine Bouabdallah - Serena Cavedagna
(Italy)
|
5.
|
118
|
Jiri Hein - Lucia Krncanova
(Slovakia)
|
6.
|
155
|
Domenico Palmisano - Veronica Dasti
(Italy)
|
Semi-Final
|
7.
|
145
|
Zsolt Vas - Kitti Práger
(Hungary)
|
8.
|
136
|
Martin Proksch - Elena Khablenko
(Austria)
|
9.
|
154
|
Marius Iepure - Christina Kessler
(Germany)
|
10.
|
131
|
Valera Musuc - Nina Trautz
(Germany)
|
11.
|
109
|
Denislav Dimitrov - Ilijana Staevska
(Germany)
|
12.
|
148
|
Thomas Wimmer - Christiana Leuthner
(Austria)
|
2. Round
|
13.
- 14.
|
101
|
Urban Aljancic - Katsiaryna Mychkova
(Slowenia)
|
13.
- 14.
|
117
|
Markus Heffner - Marina Scharin
(Germany)
|
15.
|
114
|
Wilhelm Gabalier - Barbara Koitz
(Austria)
|
16.
|
124
|
Roman Levitas - Alona Diskin
(Germany)
|
17.
|
105
|
Gianluca Campanile - Maria Grazia Rano
(Italy)
|
18.
|
123
|
Ivan Kostov - Anna Chodyna
(Germany)
|
19.
|
106
|
Matteo Caputo - Alessandra Dasti
(Italy)
|
20.
|
126
|
Peter Loibner - Jasmin Eckhart
(Austria)
|
21.
|
144
|
Florian Vana - Renata Krenn
(Austria)
|
22.
- 24.
|
125
|
Mark Leweling - Kathryn Höbusch
(Germany)
|
22.
- 24.
|
134
|
Peter Pflügler - Anna Koutina
(Austria)
|
22.
- 24.
|
152
|
Chris Eichler - Michaela Fries
(Austria)
|
25.
|
157
|
Mark Filotas - Dominika Valler
(Ungarn)
|
1. Round
|
26.
- 27.
|
111
|
Martin Florian - Pavlina Kosikova
(Czech Republic)
|
26.
- 27.
|
133
|
Engin Önder - Renata Vanova
(Germany)
|
28.
|
140
|
Péter Szánthó - Szilvia Juhász
(Hungary)
|
29.
|
119
|
Michal Janc - Lucia Kozmova
(Slovakia)
|
30.
- 31.
|
110
|
Branislav Elias - Jana Hradilova
(Slovakia)
|
30.
- 31.
|
138
|
Peter Schaur - Christina Mair
(Austria)
|
32.
|
143
|
Kaspar Vaik - Tatjana Zhitkovskaja
(Estonia)
|
33.
|
149
|
Alexander Wonisch - Anja Höfler
(Austria)
|
34.
|
120
|
Emanuil Karakatsanis - Sarah Knapp
(Greek)
|
35.
- 36.
|
104
|
Daniel Buhala - Sulekha Buhala
(Switzerland)
|
35.
- 36.
|
135
|
Márk Práger - Anna Magyar
(Hungary)
|
37.
|
137
|
Martin Richtsfeld - Sabrina Pucher
(Austria)
|