Meisterschaft / Latein / Junioren + Jugend / C / 1. Runde
Ulrichsberg / 17.9.2006 / ÖTSV - LL OÖ
Samba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
116 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | |||||
124 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
125 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | |||||
126 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5(21) | 6 | |||||
127 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5(19) | 5 | |||||
139 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Cha Cha
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
116 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5(12) | 2 | |||||
124 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5(13) | 3 | |||||
125 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4(10) | 4 | |||||
126 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||||
127 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4(12) | 5 | |||||
139 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Rumba
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
116 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
124 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
125 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||
126 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
127 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||
139 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
Paso Doble
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
116 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 4(10) | 4 | |||||
124 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | |||||
125 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
126 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||
127 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 4(9) | 3 | |||||
139 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Jive
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | 1 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 1-5 | 1-6 | ||
116 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | |||||
124 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
125 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | |||||
126 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | |||||
127 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||
139 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Summen und Plazierungen
S | CC | R | PD | J | ||||||
116 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2. Platz | Julian Krimplstätter / Nicole Berger | ||
124 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 3. Platz | Philip Bratschko / Katharina Leitner | ||
125 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 21 | 4. Platz | Klemens Hofer / Sabine Trenk | ||
126 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 6. Platz | Kevin Kreuzbichler / Verena Grubinger | ||
127 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 5. Platz | Thomas Steinegger / Sabine Steinegger | ||
139 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1. Platz | Marco Steindl / Jaroslava Huber |
Wertungsrichter |
A DI Dr. Eugen Brenner, Plankenwarth |
B Wolfgang Dietachmayr, St. Florian |
C Kurt Dvorak, Wien |
D Michael Gmoser, Leobersdorf |
E Alexander Kreissl, Nussbach |
F Wolfgang Stoiber, Wels |
G Mag. Birgit Odegard-Jung, Wien |
|